Adeyemi College Of Education Ondo releases First Batch degree/NCE admission list

 Adeyemi College Of Education Ondo releases First Batch degree/NCE admission list 2021/2022



         The management of Adeyemi college of Education has released her first batch degree admission list on school portal.

         Adeyemi First Batch Degree& NCE Admission List

The below list contains the names of admitted candidates that has been admitted to their various courses..

 

 ADEYEMI COLLEGE OF EDUCATION,ONDO 
 2021/2022 DEGREE FIRST BATCH LIST.  
S/NNAMESEXSTATE_NAMEJAMB SCORECOURSELGA_NAME
1Muhammed Abdulhameed OjoMOSUN224Agricultural Science & EducationOROLU
2Joseph Hephzibah PraiseFOSUN211Education & BiologyOLORUNDA
3Ademuyiwa Ifeoluwa SamsonMOSUN213Education & BiologyIFE
4Ojo Oluwatosin DadaMONDO210Education & BiologyAKURE-NORTH
5Asoge Kehinde IsaacMEKITI200Education & BiologyOYE
6Mohammed Modupe OmololaFEDO202Education & BiologyETSAKO-CENTRAL
7Lawal Gbenga DanielMONDO205Education & BiologyAKOKO-NORTH-WEST
8Ishola Deborah OluwaseyiFOSUN208Education & BiologyORIADE
9Fogbonja Omobolanle EstherFOSUN201Education & BiologyIFE-EAST
10Adeyeye Oluwaseun SamuelMONDO223Education & ChemistryAKURE
11Adetunji Ademola IsiaqMOSUN252Education & ChemistryILA
12Momoh Aminat TanwaFEDO224Education & ChemistryETSAKO-WEST
13Ogunjide Mary BolajiFOYO214Education & ChemistryEGBEDA
14Akamo Damilola ElizabethFEKITI230Education & ChemistryOYE
15Omosofe Favour KehindeFOSUN225Education & ChemistryILESHA-WEST
16Ogunro Oluwaseun HopeFONDO200Education & ChemistryAKOKO-SOUTH
17Gbolade Bukunmi IsaiahMOSUN229Education & ChemistryIFE
18Mobee Yetunde WinfreyFLAGOS232Education & EconomicsBADAGRY
19Oke Iyanu ElizabethFONDO227Education & EconomicsILAJE
20Ayodele Blessing DamilolaFEKITI200Education & EconomicsADO-EKITI
21Oladejo Samuel AyomideMOSUN210Education & EconomicsEJIGBO
22John Mary MarvellousFOSUN212Education & EconomicsAYEDA-ADE
23Akinjiola Blessing AdeolaFONDO212Education & EconomicsONDO
24Akinnifesi Blessing AbosedeFONDO219Education & EconomicsONDO
25Akinfenwa Elizabeth OluwakemiFOYO221Education & EconomicsOGBOMOSHO SOUTH
26Adebayo Peter ObaloluwaMOSUN202Education & EconomicsIFE-EAST
27Adebayo Precious AdelekeMOYO244Education & EconomicsEGBEDA
28Okon David EtimMAKWA IBOM200Education & EconomicsETIM-EKPO
29Akinjisola Ruth FunmilayoFLAGOS235Education & EconomicsALIMOSHO
30Adelakin Favour EuniceFOYO240Education & EconomicsONA-ARA
31Eludoyin Temitayo OluwaseunFOSUN216Education & EconomicsIFE-EAST
32Oluwatobi Sunday KindnessMONDO209Education & EconomicsONDO
33Anthony Peace BoseFONDO200Education & EconomicsOSE
34Fawole Festus OkikijesuMOSUN221Education & EconomicsIFE-EAST
35Opaleye God’S Gift InioluwaFONDO202Education & EconomicsAKURE
36Olusakin Akinola MosesMOSUN226Education & EconomicsILESHA
37Obagha Chioma RoselineFANAMBRA224Education & EconomicsANAMBRA-EAST
38Rufai Toheeb AbayomiMOSUN209Education & EconomicsEDE
39Aberejesu Victor OlawaleMOSUN235Education & EconomicsBORIPE
40Awoyemi Janet TemidayoFOSUN214Education & EconomicsIFE-EAST
41Kolawole Moyinoluwa AanuoluwapoFOGUN208Education & EconomicsREMO-NORTH
42Afeez Sofiat OpeyemiFOYO208Education & EconomicsIBADAN SOUTH WEST
43Kekema Peace BoyowaMDELTA212Education & EconomicsWARRI-NORTH
44Okeke Praise GabrielMENUGU230Education & English LanguageAWGU
45Amonimola Peter TimilehinMONDO215Education & English LanguageAKOKO-SOUTH
46Olagoke Omolola EuniceFOSUN215Education & English LanguageAYEDA-ADE
47Akinsoyinu Taiwo DamilolaFONDO201Education & English LanguageONDO
48Kamaru Bukola WealthFOSUN244Education & English LanguageIWO
49Balogun Mercy IlerioluwaFONDO206Education & English LanguageAKOKO-SOUTH
50Odia Osatohamhen TessyFEDO248Education & English LanguageESAN-SOUTH-EAST
51Adeniyi Samuel ItunuMOSUN203Education & English LanguageIFE-EAST
52Attah Rachael EneanwanFAKWA IBOM211Education & English LanguageMBO
53Akinnawonu Omolara OmotolaFONDO212Education & English LanguageONDO
54Jimoh Aminat AnikeFOSUN207Education & English LanguageOROLU
55Ojediran Ruth OluwadamilolaFOYO207Education & English LanguageITESIWAJU
56Ogundare Funmilayo HannahFONDO221Education & English LanguageONDO
57Adegboye Opeyemi RachaelFOSUN201Education & English LanguageIFE NORTH
58Afolabi-Bakare Folarera MercyFONDO202Education & English LanguageAKURE
59Ibrahim Simbiat OizaFKOGI231Education & English LanguageOKENE
60Akande Esther AbimbolaFOYO210Education & English LanguageIBADAN NORTH WEST
61Oluwa Glory OnaopemipoFONDO204Education & English LanguageONDO
62Afolabi Abidemi DorcasFOSUN233Education & English LanguageEGBEDORE
63Boboye Oluwatosin CovenantFEKITI202Education & English LanguageADO-EKITI
64Dare-Kayode Josephine BukolaFKOGI216Education & English LanguageKABBA/BUNU
65Adesuyan Omolara OluwafunkeFONDO211Education & English LanguageONDO
66Olowere Iyanuoluwa GraceFONDO211Education & English LanguageAKURE-NORTH
67Ojo Oluwatobiloba AdeolaFOSUN220Education & English LanguageEJIGBO
68Ayannusi Olufunke PreciousFONDO214Education & English LanguageILE-OLUJI-OKEIGBO
69Ayanwale Dorcas TaiwoFOSUN223Education & English LanguageIFE-EAST
70Oluwatope Esther OluwatimileyinFONDO207Education & English LanguageONDO
71Oladeji Susan OlamideFOSUN214Education & English LanguageISOKAN
72Ajewole Marvelous TitilayoFOSUN237Education & English LanguageILESHA
73Akinsamuel Jessica AyomideFONDO247Education & English LanguageONDO-EAST
74Abiola Faith FeranmiMOYO246Education & English LanguageONA-ARA
75Olowoyo Oluwatosin OpeyemiMEKITI209Education & English LanguageEKITI-SOUTH-WEST
76Odusina Precious AyomideMOSUN211Education & English LanguageBORIPE
77Olufade Akorede OlatomikeFONDO212Education & English LanguageOKITIPUPA
78Adegbite Rebecca EbunoluwaFOSUN214Education & English LanguageIFE SOUTH
79Adefisoye Favour MoromokeFOYO212Education & English LanguageIBADAN NORTH EAST
80Fatukasi Rebecca OreoluwaFONDO223Education & English LanguageONDO-EAST
81Samakinwa Opeyemi JustinahFONDO240Education & English LanguageONDO
82Fasunle Idowu YesirMOSUN236Education & English LanguageAYEDA-ADE
83Olanipekun Rodah AanuoluwaFONDO209Education & English LanguageAKOKO-SOUTH
84Olatunde Victoria OmolayoFONDO215Education & English LanguageOWO
85Oluyode Ayomide MosesMONDO212Education & English LanguageIDANRE
86Alabi Mariam OmowumiFOYO223Education & English LanguageOLUYOLE
87Oladapo Ayomiposi CynthiaFONDO203Education & English LanguageONDO
88Joseph Glory ChizobaFEBONYI204Education & English LanguageEZZA-NORTH
89Adeneye Covenant MoyinoluwaFONDO200Education & English LanguageONDO
90Adeboye Marvelous AdebolaFOSUN201Education & English LanguageOLORUNDA
91Oladokun Precious OluwadamilolaFOSUN212Education & English LanguageBORIPE
92Oke David OluwatobilobaMLAGOS245Education & English LanguageAGEGE
93Adewumi Oluwakemi AdenikeFKWARA226Education & English LanguageISIN
94Adetoyese Rashidat AbidemiFOSUN206Education & English LanguageOLA-OLUWA
95Kayode Celestinah AyomideFONDO241Education & English LanguageONDO-EAST
96Odejide Praise AtinukeFOSUN203Education & English LanguageBOLUWADURO
97Ayanfeoluwa Success KoredeMOGUN223Education & English LanguageOBAFEMI-OWODE
98Ayantunde Glory IfeoluwaFONDO202Education & English LanguageONDO
99Adekoleoye Lydia OpeyemiFONDO236Education & English LanguageONDO
100Adedeji Kehinde FaithFONDO202Education & English LanguageONDO
101Moshood Oluwaseun BoluwajiMOSUN249Education & English LanguageIREPODUN
102Olagundoye Enioluwa TestimonyMONDO213Education & English LanguageONDO
103Adewole Ruth DolapoFOSUN231Education & English LanguageIFE-EAST
104Olatunde Jumoke OluwatoyinFOSUN205Education & English LanguageILESHA-WEST
105Emmanuel Grace AwefaFLAGOS238Education & English LanguageBADAGRY
106Idowu Isreal SundayMOGUN225Education & English LanguageABEOKUTA-SOUTH
107Adewoyin Abigail OluwatoyosiFOYO224Education & English LanguageONA-ARA
108David Opeyemi RebeccaFONDO210Education & English LanguageONDO-EAST
109Kusimo Itunuoluwa MaryFOGUN202Education & English LanguageOGUN-WATERSIDE
110Aramide Mary TimileyinFOSUN231Education & English LanguageIFE-EAST
111Omonitan Mary MonijesuFOSUN232Education & English LanguageILESHA-WEST
112Olaniyi Azeezat KehindeFOSUN203Education & English LanguageIREPODUN
113Odekunle Hannah IfeoluwaFOYO215Education & English LanguageOLORUNSOGO
114Aderemi Idowu MaryFOSUN219Education & English LanguageIWO
115Adeniji Feranmi DeborahFOYO206Education & English LanguageATIBA
116Olokuntoye Ojasope FavourFONDO203Education & English LanguageOSE
117Moruf Toyyibah OlamideFOSUN203Education & English LanguageIWO
118Oseigho Michael EremenaMDELTA203Education & English LanguageISOKO-NORTH
119Adelakun Ayomide AyodejiMOYO206Education & English LanguageAKINYELE
120Arulogun Oluwanifemi MaryFOYO204Education & English LanguageAKINYELE
121Yusuf Mulikah OluwafunkeFEKITI203Education & English LanguageEKITI-EAST
122Babatunde Bukola VictoriaFOSUN216Education & English LanguageBOLUWADURO
123Popoola Omolewa ProsperFOYO209Education & English LanguageOGBOMOSHO SOUTH
124Kuewumi Ayodeji TaiwoMONDO227Education & English LanguageOKITIPUPA
125Adeniji Oluwatobiloba AdesolaMOSUN237Education & English LanguageIFE-EAST
126Daze David LongjiMPLATEAU209Education & English LanguagePANKSHIN
127Orimoloye Iyanuoluwa SamuelMONDO206Education & English LanguageILAJE
128Adetuyi Oluwakemisola EstherFONDO218Education & English LanguageONDO
129Elusade Funmilayo PamilerinFOSUN251Education & English LanguageIFE-EAST
130Ajayi Oluwatomisin ElizabethFOSUN213Education & English LanguageIFE NORTH
131Adewumi Mary OluwaseunFOSUN209Education & English LanguageIFE
132Awe Marvellous AyotomiwaFOSUN251Education & English LanguageIFE
133Komolafe Adeola OluwatosinFOSUN202Education & English LanguageIFE-EAST
134Bamigbola Elizabeth AdebolaFOYO216Education & English LanguageLAGELU
135Akinyooye Dorcas OpemipoFOSUN218Education & English LanguageOROLU
136Taiwo Mary MojisoluwaFOSUN234Education & English LanguageEJIGBO
137Ajao Deborah MotunrayoFOSUN203Education & English LanguageEGBEDORE
138Afolabi Tolulope GraceFOSUN200Education & English LanguageIFE
139Dumebi Heritage TobechiFDELTA209Education & English LanguageANIOCHA SOUTH
140Balogun Juliet TinuolaFOSUN219Education & English LanguageAIYEDIRE
141Ayinde Victoria ToluwanimiFOYO227Education & English LanguageIBADAN NORTH EAST
142Ademefun Aderonke EuniceFONDO201Education & English LanguageIRELE
143Fakola Gideon TobiMOSUN215Education & English LanguageOBOKUN
144Aibinuomo Ayomide VictoryMOSUN213Education & English LanguageEJIGBO
145Olaoluwa Ezekiel OlumideMOYO215Education & English LanguageONA-ARA
146Oyewole Oyeyemi TitilayoFOSUN225Education & English LanguageIFE-EAST
147Awofisoye Damilola DeborahFOSUN223Education & English LanguageIFE-EAST
148Akinmusire Victor AyomideMONDO247Education & English LanguageONDO
149Onu Esther ChizobaFENUGU215Education & English LanguageNKANU-EAST
150Yusuf Amirat AyomideFOYO226Education & English LanguageOYO-WEST
151Adeniyi Iretiola MorenikejiFONDO206Education & English LanguageAKURE
152Olaide Rasheed OpeyemiMOSUN237Education & English LanguageODO-OTIN
153Ogunkanmi Taiwo MercyFOSUN201Education & English LanguageIFE-EAST
154Akinnawonu Ayomileyi PreciousFONDO229Education & English LanguageOKITIPUPA
155Oladeji Samuel TimileyinMOSUN204Education & English LanguageIFE-EAST
156Ajanaku Justinah OlamiposiFEKITI201Education & English LanguageEKITI-SOUTH-WEST
157Agboola Samuel ToluwaseMOSUN216Education & English LanguageIFE-EAST
158Lasisi Zainab OpeyemiFOYO246Education & English LanguageIBADAN NORTH WEST
159Oni Ituraoluwa MagarethFLAGOS229Education & English LanguageALIMOSHO
160Olufolajimi Segun EmmanuelMOSUN222Education & English LanguageORIADE
161Oludele Victor OluwaseunMONDO234Education & English LanguageIDANRE
162Morgan Emmanuel AbiodunMOSUN206Education & English LanguageOBOKUN
163Olanrewaju Blessing TimilehinFONDO203Education & English LanguageAKURE
164Omotayo Boluwaji MercyFONDO200Education & English LanguageIFEDORE
165Adebisi Israel OkikiolaMONDO224Education & English LanguageONDO
166Olabode Precious AdewaleMEKITI201Education & English LanguageIDO-OSI
167Ola-Martins Feyikemi JemimaFONDO206Education & English LanguageONDO
168Adeboye Taiwo OlayemiFONDO247Education & English LanguageAKOKO-SOUTH-EAST
169Issa Lukman OlawaleMOSUN272Education & English LanguageIWO
170Ojebisi Faith NaomiFOYO215Education & English LanguageATIGBO
171Orawade Esther OpeoluwaFONDO218Education & English LanguageILE-OLUJI-OKEIGBO
172Safiriyu Mujeeb OlawumiMOSUN219Education & English LanguageIWO
173Hamin Rukayat OluwatomilayoFOSUN212Education & English LanguageEJIGBO
174Adeoluwa Deborah AdewunmiFOSUN229Education & English LanguageIFE-EAST
175Oluwayemi Janet MonioluwaFOSUN232Education & English LanguageOBOKUN
176Mathew Raphael AmehMBENUE220Education & English LanguageOGBADIBO
177Olapade Ruth OmobolanleFONDO202Education & English LanguageONDO
178Fagbemi Agnes AdenikeFOSUN212Education & English LanguageIFE-EAST
179Ashaju Excel AyobamiFKOGI202Education & English LanguageKABBA/BUNU
180Omojowo Feyisayo RuthFKOGI217Education & English LanguageIJUMU
181Akinrinade Emmanuel AyobamiMOSUN207Education & English LanguageIFE-EAST
182Oladeji Jeremiah TobilobaMOSUN200Education & English LanguageAYEDA-ADE
183Adekola Yusrah OmowumiFOSUN251Education & English LanguageEGBEDORE
184Ojo Boluwatife GoodnessFONDO200Education & English LanguageAKURE
185Peter Samson MichaelMOSUN216Education & English LanguageIFE
186Adefioye Esther MotunrayoFOSUN209Education & English LanguageOLA-OLUWA
187Alabi Deborah OluwabamiseFOYO233Education & FrenchEGBEDA
188Oladimeji Oluwatobi FavourFEKITI216Education & FrenchIJERO
189Okunola Elizabeth AanuoluwaFOSUN222Education & FrenchIFE
190Oladimeji Muhydeen OlalekanMOYO231Education & FrenchIDO
191Ayoola Ilerioluwa OluwatoyinFONDO202Education & FrenchOWO
192Akinyomi Ifeoluwa AkintayoMOSUN206Education & HistoryIFE-EAST
193Omitibayo Adebayo KayodeMOSUN236Education & HistoryIFE
194Okafor BlessingFANAMBRA208Education & HistoryIHIALA
195Oloruntoba Paul IdowuMEKITI221Education & HistoryADO-EKITI
196Adegboyega Precious MoyinoluwaFONDO209Education & HistoryONDO
197Ogunyemi Emmanuel AbayomiMOSUN200Education & HistoryIFE-EAST
198Adekunle Adeife RemilekunFOSUN200Education & HistoryIFE NORTH
199Akinsowon Taofeek OluwaseyiMOSUN202Education & HistoryIFE-EAST
200Oluwajimi Boluwatife RachealFLAGOS222Education & MathematicsALIMOSHO
201Fesomade Umar AdetopeMOSUN234Education & MathematicsIREWOLE
202Oluwole Inioluwa AkinloluMOSUN224Education & MathematicsILESHA-WEST
203Olaniyan Omolara DorcasFOSUN229Education & MathematicsIFE-EAST
204Kolawole Blessing DeborahFONDO203Education & MathematicsAKOKO-NORTH
205Oyebanjo Tolulope OluwapamilerinFOGUN245Education & MathematicsODOGBOLU
206Ajetunmobi Sewa GoldFEKITI219Education & MathematicsEKITI-WEST
207Olafisoye Sandra OyindamolaFONDO211Education & MathematicsONDO
208Gbadamosi Opeyemi OlamideFOYO205Education & MathematicsIBADAN CENTRAL
209Fadire Ridwan OluwatimileyinMOSUN242Education & MathematicsIFE-EAST
210Oguntoye Farouq OlawaleMOSUN212Education & MathematicsIREWOLE
211Akinbohun Adewola PraiseFONDO228Education & PhysicsONDO
212Bisi Ayomide ElizabethFONDO205Education & PhysicsONDO
213Omotoso Olusegun FayokemiMOSUN203Education & PhysicsILESHA
214Akingbemila Ayomide VictorMONDO205Education & PhysicsAKURE
215Gbemibade Morufat AdesolaFONDO208Education & PhysicsILE-OLUJI-OKEIGBO
216Arowolo Moyinoluwa IsaacMOSUN202Education & PhysicsIFE-EAST
217Eniola FaithFONDO201Education & Religious StudiesAKURE
218Ojo Vincent OmobayonleMONDO222Education & Religious StudiesONDO
219Ayantunbi Isaac AyandotunMOSUN213Education & Religious StudiesEJIGBO
220Olabode Gbenga FaithMONDO208Education & Religious StudiesOKITIPUPA
221Saheeb Hafsat KemisolaFOYO215Education & Religious StudiesAFIJIO
222Agidi Hannah RachealFKOGI211Education & Religious StudiesOKEHI
223Awofisoye Boluwatife GideonMOSUN203Education & Religious StudiesIFE-EAST
224Arowojolu Happiness OpemipoFONDO218Education & Religious StudiesILAJE
225Daodu-Ajigeloye Opeyemi OluwaseunMONDO202Education & Social StudiesAKOKO-NORTH
226Oluwafemi Oluwabunmi OluwatoyinFOYO210Education & Social StudiesOGBOMOSHO SOUTH
227Fasetie Esther TemilolaFONDO229Education & Social StudiesAKURE
228Adeboye Ayodeji LawrenceMOSUN220Education & Social StudiesIFE-EAST
229Chukwuka Peace DamilolaFANAMBRA214Education & Social StudiesNNEWI-NORTH
230Dada Oluwapelumi MatthewMEKITI217Education & Social StudiesEFON
231Adewuyi Elizabeth AdewumiFOYO252Education & YorubaISEYIN
232Adegunle Mercy AdelankeFONDO229Education & YorubaONDO
233Oyeleke Mayowa MichealMOYO218Education & YorubaATIBA
234Olarewaju VictoriaFONDO211Education & YorubaONDO
235Olagboye Bisola EstherFOYO224Education & YorubaIBARAPA-EAST
236Bamidele Ayobami TolulopeFOYO227Education & YorubaOYO-WEST
237Olaniyan Hajarah BukolaFOSUN219Education & YorubaOSOGBO
238Ojo Oluwanifemi DeborahFEKITI228Education & YorubaEKITI-SOUTH-WEST
239Akindele Oyinloluwa FelixMONDO207Education Fine & Applied ArtsONDO
240Akinola Oluwanifemi EbenezerMONDO227Education Fine & Applied ArtsONDO
241Ajah Mercy OluwafunmilayoFCROSS RIVER244Education Fine & Applied ArtsOBANLIKU
242Adepelemo Justina OmotilewaFONDO201Education Fine & Applied ArtsAKOKO-SOUTH
243Aregbesola Mosimiloluwa ElizabethFONDO218Education Fine & Applied ArtsAKURE
244Ogunbaiyeje Esther ToluwalaseFKOGI219Guidance & CounsellingIJUMU
245Osagie Mercy ItoanFEDO212Guidance & CounsellingUHUNMWONDE
246Ododo Oluwole OladotunMONDO206Guidance & CounsellingILAJE
247Mati Temitope RebeccaFEKITI219Guidance & CounsellingIJERO
248Kiladejo Marvellous OyindamolaMONDO200Guidance & CounsellingONDO
249Sangodiran Elizabeth AdunniFKWARA202Guidance & CounsellingEKITI
250Boyede Ruth FayokemiFONDO210Guidance & CounsellingOWO
251Oyedele Samuel OlawaleMOSUN200Guidance & CounsellingIFE-EAST
252Adebowale Tomiwa TemitopeFOSUN207Home Economics & EducationIFE-EAST

 

 ADEYEMI COLLEGE OF EDUCATION,ONDO  
 2021/2022 DIRECT ENTRY FIRST BATCH LIST. 
       
253ADESUYI OLUWASEUN KAYODEMONDO Agricultural Science & EducationAKOKO-NORTH
254ALO IFEOLUWAFOSUN Agricultural Science & EducationILESHA-WEST
255OLASUNKANMI OMOWUMI PATIENCEFONDO Agricultural Science & EducationAKURE
256NAJEEM AISHAT GBEMISOLAFOSUN Agricultural Science & EducationIWO
257JOHN PEACE ILERIOLUWAMOYO Agricultural Science & EducationIBADAN SOUTH WEST
258Adekoya Pelumi ArinolaFEKITI Agricultural Science & EducationIDO-OSI
259CHUKWUKELUBA NKIRUKAFENUGU Education & BiologyOJI-RIVER
260AJIBOYE DORCAS TOBIFKWARA Education & BiologyOKE-ERO
261AWONIYI ADEOLA OLUWATOYINFOSUN Education & BiologyIREPODUN
262ODEYINKA ROFIYAT ADEBANKEFOSUN Education & BiologyIFELODUN
263SALAMI JELILAT OLAJUMOKEFOYO Education & BiologyEGBEDA
264ADEPOJU PETER AYOBAMIMOSUN Education & BiologyEJIGBO
265ADEDOYIN MOTUNRAYO PEACEFONDO Education & BiologyILE-OLUJI-OKEIGBO
266AJANAKU OMOLARA PATIENCEFEDO Education & BiologyOWAN-WEST
267RAMONI KEHINDE ADEYEMIMOSUN Education & BiologyISOKAN
268AYOOLA OLUWATOYIN OMOYEMIFONDO Education & BiologyILE-OLUJI-OKEIGBO
269AKINMUSUYI MAYOWA SAMUELMONDO Education & ChemistryILE-OLUJI-OKEIGBO
270TEMISAN SEGUN DAMILAREMONDO Education & ChemistryOKITIPUPA
271OGUNDARE REBECCA FOLUKEFOSUN Education & ChemistryIFE NORTH
272OLALEKAN TAIWO OYINDASOLAFOSUN Education & ChemistryAIYEDIRE
273AYODEJI BANKOLE KUNLEMONDO Education & EconomicsONDO
274SUNDAY SEYIFUNMI OJUETIMIFONDO Education & EconomicsOKITIPUPA
275IDOWU BLESSING OLADAYOFOSUN Education & EconomicsIFE NORTH
276IDAMSON DANIEL TOLULOPEMEBONYI Education & EconomicsAFIKPO-NORTH
277EKUNDAYO OLASENI DEBORAHFEKITI Education & EconomicsIDO-OSI
278Adedokun Adekunle SamsonMOSUN Education & EconomicsIREPODUN
279AIYELADE REBECCA TITILAYOFEDO Education & English LanguageAKOKO-EDO
280OMOPARIOLA BLESSING SILIFATFOSUN Education & English LanguageIFE
281AJAYI OLUWAFEMI EUNICEFOYO Education & English LanguageOGBOMOSHO SOUTH
282TIAMIYU ODUNAYO AJOKEFOGUN Education & English LanguageODOGBOLU
283OGUNTUASE TIMILEHIN EBENEZERMOSUN Education & English LanguageOBOKUN
284OGUNDOLA TAIWO MARYFEKITI Education & English LanguageIJERO
285AKINSEHINWA BUSOLA COMFORTFONDO Education & English LanguageONDO
286ADEWUSI ANUOLUWAPO MARYFOYO Education & English LanguageOGBOMOSHO NORTH
287AYINDE ISAAC ADEBAYOMOSUN Education & English LanguageOROLU
288Oyewusi Oluwatosin AlabaFOSUN Education & GeographyIWO
289IYIOLA OLAYEMI DAVIDMOYO Education & HistoryAFIJIO
290ONIYELU FEYISAYO MARYFEKITI Education & Integrated ScienceOYE
291OGOH MARY OLAMIDEFOGUN Education & Integrated ScienceREMO-NORTH
292BADEPADE IYANUOLUWA ESTHERFOSUN Education & Integrated ScienceIFE NORTH
293Oyeniyi Dorcas OluwaseyiFOYO Education & Integrated ScienceATIBA
294JOSHUA JOSEPH PEREWEIMONDO Education & MathematicsESE-ODO
295ANJORIN SAMUEL TOLUWALASEMKOGI Education & PhysicsYAGBA-EAST
296OYELAMI OMOLARA IKEOLUWAFOSUN Education & PhysicsIFELODUN
297OGUNNIRAN FUNMILOLA OLAMIDEFOSUN Education & PhysicsILESHA
298BUHARI WALIYULAHI OLALEKANMOSUN Education & PhysicsEDE
299AJAYI SUNDAY TEMITOPEMONDO Education & PhysicsAKURE-NORTH
300OLASUNKANMI ISAAC AYODEJIMOSUN Education & PhysicsAYEDA-ADE
301ADEBAYO YETUNDE ABISOLAFOSUN Education & PhysicsIFE-EAST
302Adeleke Timothy KolawoleMOSUN Education & PhysicsIFE-EAST
303Amole Israel OmotayoMOYO Education & PhysicsEGBEDA
304OLU-KINGS BOLUWATIFE AYOBAMIFEKITI Education & Religious StudiesIDO-OSI
305AKINSEYE SARAH FOLUKEFONDO Education & Religious StudiesONDO
306AKINNIBINU ABIODUN AKINLABIMONDO Education & Religious StudiesONDO-EAST
307OLADELE AYOMIDE MICHAELMONDO Education & Religious StudiesONDO
308AKINRINSOLA AINA TOSINFONDO Education & Religious StudiesILE-OLUJI-OKEIGBO
309OMISAKIN OLUWASEYI MIRACLEFOSUN Education & Religious StudiesIFE
310AKINYEMI OJUOLAPE ADENIKEFONDO Education & Social StudiesESE-ODO
311ADELEYE SUNDAY ADEREMIMOSUN Education & Social StudiesIFE SOUTH
312AJETUNMOBI ADENIYI KABIRUMOSUN Education & Social StudiesODO-OTIN
313OLADIMEJI ROFIAT YEWANDEFKWARA Education & Social StudiesIREPODUN
314ANYIM CLETUS CHUKWUMENUGU Education & Social StudiesNKANU-EAST
315AYENI AYODEJI DEBORAHFEKITI Education & Social StudiesOYE
316KOLAWOLE GRACE AJOKEFKWARA Education & Social StudiesOKE-ERO
317MALE ITUNU FLORENCEFKOGI Education & Social StudiesIJUMU
318ADEOLA IYANUOLUWA JOHNMONDO Education & Social StudiesONDO
319OYESHOMO PETER OLUMIDEMOSUN Education & Social StudiesIFE
320Tiamiyu Olabisi AbiodunFOYO Education & Social StudiesAKINYELE
321BELLO MUIZAT OPEYEMIFOYO Education & YorubaOGBOMOSHO SOUTH
322SAMSON JOSEPHINE MORENIKEJIFOGUN Education & YorubaEGBADO-NORTH
323AMUSAT ADIJAT OMOTAYOFKWARA Education & YorubaOKE-ERO
324Ishola Mariam OdunayoFOGUN Education & YorubaODEDAH
325OMONIYI KEHINDE DANIELMONDO Education Fine & Applied ArtsONDO
326Idowu Kehinde JuliusMEKITI Education Fine & Applied ArtsIKOLE
327OBILEKE ODUNAYO OMOWUNMIFONDO Guidance & CounsellingONDO
328OWOTUYI OLAYINKA IYANUFONDO Guidance & CounsellingONDO
329ADEMOLA OPEYEMI ESTHERFOSUN Guidance & CounsellingIFELODUN
330SAMSON DANIEL OGHENEMAROMDELTA Guidance & CounsellingISOKO-SOUTH
331MILLER BENJAMIN OLUWASEUNMDELTA Guidance & CounsellingUGHELLI-NORTH
332AKINDELE DAMILOLA BUKOLAFOSUN Guidance & CounsellingIFE-EAST
333OLANIYAN OPEYEMI RIDWANMOSUN Guidance & CounsellingIFELODUN
334KOLAPO ABIBAT TEMITOPEFOSUN Guidance & CounsellingISOKAN
335OWOEYE TOLULOPEFEKITI Guidance & CounsellingIDO-OSI
336ENIWUMIDE MERCY OLUWAKEMIFOSUN Guidance & CounsellingIFE NORTH
337AMOSU MICHEALMONDO Guidance & CounsellingONDO
338FAWALE TEMILOLA VICTORIAFOSUN Guidance & CounsellingIFE-EAST
339PATRICK FRIDAYMKADUNA Guidance & CounsellingKACHIA
340ADETOKUNBO IYABO VICTORIAFONDO Guidance & CounsellingONDO
341OLADOKUN BUSOLA ESTHERFOYO Guidance & CounsellingONA-ARA
342OGUNJOBI MAYOWA VICTORMOSUN Guidance & CounsellingEJIGBO
343ASIFAT NAFISAT ABIODUNFOSUN Guidance & CounsellingIWO
344OLASUNKANMI TEMITOPE BERNICEFOSUN Guidance & CounsellingIFE-EAST
345OGUNSUYI FELIX FEMIMONDO Guidance & CounsellingAKURE
346Ogundiniyi Ayomiposi OluwakemisolaFONDO Guidance & CounsellingIDANRE
347Bamigboye Omowumi EwatomiFONDO Guidance & CounsellingONDO
348Olalekan Kehinde OyindamolaFOSUN Guidance & CounsellingAIYEDIRE
349Ganiyu Rasaq AdemolaMOYO Guidance & CounsellingIDO
350TAIWO ROSELINE IKEOLUWAFOSUN Home Economics & EducationIFE NORTH
351ELEJOGUN ELIZABETH KEHINDEFONDO Home Economics & EducationAKOKO-NORTH-WEST
352OKUPEVI MARTHA JESUTONFLAGOS Home Economics & EducationBADAGRY
353AKINSOJU YETUNDE SERAHFONDO Physical & Health EducationOKITIPUPA

 

 

 ADEYEMI COLLEGE OF EDUCATION,ONDO  
 2021/2022  NCE FIRST BATCH LIST  
S/NNAMERG_SEXSTATE_NAMECOURSELGA_NAME
1Akingunsola Christianah AdebimpeFONDO Political Science /Christian Religious StudiesONDO
2Akinmulero Oluwatosin EstherFONDO Political Science /Christian Religious StudiesONDO
3Akinrinlola Dolapo EstherFKWARA Political Science /Christian Religious StudiesIFELODUN
4Akinsorotan Yetunde BukolaFONDO Political Science /Christian Religious StudiesILE-OLUJI-OKEIGBO
5Alade Yemisi OmolaraFKWARA Political Science /Christian Religious StudiesISIN
6Ashaolu Omolola OmolabakeFONDO Political Science /Christian Religious StudiesILE-OLUJI-OKEIGBO
7Awolaoye Marvellous MatthewMKWARA Political Science /Christian Religious StudiesISIN
8Awoyele Oluwapelumi EmmanuelMOSUN Political Science /Christian Religious StudiesIFE-EAST
9Ayegbusi Blessing AnuoluwapoFONDO Political Science /Christian Religious StudiesAKOKO-SOUTH
10Fadebi Blessing OluwabunmiFONDO Political Science /Christian Religious StudiesONDO
11Godspower Juliet PeaceFRIVERS Political Science /Christian Religious StudiesHANA
12Igbekele Oluwatoyosi FeyintolaFONDO Political Science /Christian Religious StudiesILE-OLUJI-OKEIGBO
13Ilugbemi Seyi TosinMONDO Political Science /Christian Religious StudiesILE-OLUJI-OKEIGBO
14Leji Olanike OdunayoFONDO Political Science /Christian Religious StudiesOKITIPUPA
15Ojo Bosede DamilolaFONDO Political Science /Christian Religious StudiesAKURE
16Okelola Iyanuoluwa OluwarantimiFONDO Political Science /Christian Religious StudiesONDO
17Okunnuwa Mercy AanuFONDO Political Science /Christian Religious StudiesILAJE
18Oladunjoye Opeyemi AyomideMONDO Political Science /Christian Religious StudiesONDO
19Oladuti Modupe IyanuFONDO Political Science /Christian Religious StudiesONDO
20Olofingbasote Taiwo DeborahFONDO Political Science /Christian Religious StudiesONDO
21Oni Kemisola VictoriaFEKITI Political Science /Christian Religious StudiesIREPODUN/IFELODUN
22Pev Joy KumawueseFBENUE Political Science /Christian Religious StudiesGBOKO
23Richard Temiloluwa TobilobaFONDO Political Science /Christian Religious StudiesONDO
1Alabi Oluwasegun JosephMOYOAdult & Non Formal EducationOGBOMOSHO NORTH
2Adedamola Gbolahan IdrisMOYOAdult & Non Formal EducationIBADAN SOUTH WEST
3Adeniji Oluwafemi AbdulsamadMONDOADULT & NON FORMAL EDUCATION/HISTORYAKOKO-SOUTH
1Adeate Elizabeth KemisolaFONDOAgricultural Science (Double Major)IDANRE
2Agboola Adebayo EmmanuelMEKITIAgricultural Science (Double Major)ILEJEMEJE
3Akinsulire AbiolaMONDOAgricultural Science (Double Major)ONDO
4Awoniyi Paul BlessingMOYOAgricultural Science (Double Major)OGBOMOSHO SOUTH
5Bolarinde Dotun TemidayoMONDOAgricultural Science (Double Major)ILE-OLUJI-OKEIGBO
6Bolarinde Ololade AbidemiMONDOAgricultural Science (Double Major)ILE-OLUJI-OKEIGBO
7Ehinola Andrew OlorunfemiMONDOAgricultural Science (Double Major)AKOKO-SOUTH
8Ehinola Elizabeth OluwatoyinFONDOAgricultural Science (Double Major)AKOKO-SOUTH
9Elijah Tobiloba AdewaleMOSUNAgricultural Science (Double Major)IFE-EAST
10Ibayemi Blessing MopelolaFONDOAgricultural Science (Double Major)IRELE
11Kolawole Oluwadarasimi CalebMOSUNAgricultural Science (Double Major)AYEDA-ADE
12Ogundeji Kehinde VictoriaFOSUNAgricultural Science (Double Major)IFELODUN
13Ogungbemi Precious OyinlolaFOSUNAgricultural Science (Double Major)IFE-EAST
14Oyarebu Elizabeth PreciousFEDOAgricultural Science (Double Major)ETSAKO-CENTRAL
15Oyelaran Timileyin OkikijesuMONDOAgricultural Science (Double Major)ONDO-EAST
16Raji Khaleelat AbisolaFOSUNAgricultural Science (Double Major)EJIGBO
17Samuel Philip BabatundeMKOGIAgricultural Science (Double Major)OKEHI
18Adefemiwa RollandMONDOAgricultural Science (Double Major)ONDO
19Adesuyi Idowu EstherFONDOAgricultural Science (Double Major)ONDO
20Adeyemi Christianah OluwatobiFOSUNAgricultural Science (Double Major)EJIGBO
21Adisa Kehinde AsisatFOSUNAgricultural Science (Double Major)OLA-OLUWA
22Ajagbe Kehinde MonsuruMOYOAgricultural Science (Double Major)ONA-ARA
23Akeremale Ariyo OmosuyiMONDOAgricultural Science (Double Major)OKITIPUPA
24Akinbo Blessing JoshuaMONDOAgricultural Science (Double Major)OKITIPUPA
25Akindele Adebayo SolomonMONDOAgricultural Science (Double Major)OKITIPUPA
26Akinnawonu Olalekan MartinsMONDOAgricultural Science (Double Major)OKITIPUPA
27Akinnusi Oluwaseun AyomideFONDOAgricultural Science (Double Major)ONDO
28Akinrinsola Ayomide ChristianahFONDOAgricultural Science (Double Major)ONDO
29Animasahun Emmanuel AkintomiwaMOSUNAgricultural Science (Double Major)IREWOLE
30Egbukuyomi OluwayemisiFONDOAgricultural Science (Double Major)IRELE
31Ekundayo Tunde FrancisMOSUNAgricultural Science (Double Major)IFE-EAST
32Eludire Joshua OluwasemiloreMOSUNAgricultural Science (Double Major)IFE-EAST
33Famule Timothy OluwaniyiMONDOAgricultural Science (Double Major)ONDO
34Idah Margret UnlieyanFOGUNAgricultural Science (Double Major)REMO-NORTH
35Idebi John OluwatomideMONDOAgricultural Science (Double Major)OKITIPUPA
36Joshua MicahMNIGERAgricultural Science (Double Major)MARIGA
37Kareem Oluwaseunayo ChristianahFEKITIAgricultural Science (Double Major)OYE
38Olafimihan Taoheed SijuadeMOSUNAgricultural Science (Double Major)OLORUNDA
39Olagunloye Tunde ClementMONDOAgricultural Science (Double Major)ONDO
40Olowokogbajo Oluwaseyi OlusolaMONDOAgricultural Science (Double Major)ODIGBO
41Oluokun Emmanuel OluwaseyiMOSUNAgricultural Science (Double Major)BORIPE
42Oyedele Nelson AyomideMONDOAgricultural Science (Double Major)ONDO
43Salawudeen Aishat OluwapelumiFOSUNAgricultural Science (Double Major)IWO
1Abdusalami Aminat BlessingFONDOBiology/ChemistryONDO
2Abodunrin Adebola VictoriaFOSUNBiology/ChemistryIFELODUN
3Abodunrin Cynthia OkikijesuFKWARABiology/ChemistryOKE-ERO
4Adebayo Adeniyi VictorMONDOBiology/ChemistryONDO
5Adebisi Sunday OluwasayoMOSUNBiology/ChemistryIFE-EAST
6Adekurolere Abiola AbidemiFONDOBiology/ChemistryIRELE
7Adeleye Emmanuel IfeoluwaMEKITIBiology/ChemistryADO-EKITI
8Aderemi Tolani VictoryFOGUNBiology/ChemistryIFO
9Adetoogun Aishat AbiolaFOSUNBiology/ChemistryIFE
10Adeyefa Bukola OpeyemiFOSUNBiology/ChemistryIFE
11Aiyo Favour EkataFEDOBiology/ChemistryOWAN-WEST
12Akarigbo Ibiwumi JustinahFONDOBiology/ChemistryOKITIPUPA
13Akindutire DayoMONDOBiology/ChemistryIRELE
14Akingunsoye Temidayo IsaacMONDOBiology/ChemistryILE-OLUJI-OKEIGBO
15Akinniyi Aina BisolaFONDOBiology/ChemistryIDANRE
16Akinnusi Oluwagbamila JohnMONDOBiology/ChemistryOKITIPUPA
17Akinrodoye Oluwaseun ImoleayoMONDOBiology/ChemistryIRELE
18Akintade Kayode AyomideMONDOBiology/ChemistryONDO
19Aladetoun Faith SundayMONDOBiology/ChemistryAKOKO-SOUTH
20Awoleke Oluwatoyin RebeccaFOSUNBiology/ChemistryAYEDA-ADE
21Awolumate Dolapo PelumiFOSUNBiology/ChemistryODO-OTIN
22Bolawa Segun DanielMONDOBiology/ChemistryONDO
23Duyilemi Ronke AyoolaFONDOBiology/ChemistryIDANRE
24Enigbon Abimbola MaryFONDOBiology/ChemistryOKITIPUPA
25Eniola Taiwo FeranmiFOSUNBiology/ChemistryBORIPE
26Fadenipo Victor AyomideMONDOBiology/ChemistryONDO
27Fasehun Deborah MoyoninuoluwaFONDOBiology/ChemistryONDO
28Ganiyu Khadijat IfeoluwaFOSUNBiology/ChemistryIWO
29Ganiyu Taiwo AdemolaMOSUNBiology/ChemistryOROLU
30Ibitoye Oluwanifemi JoyFEKITIBiology/ChemistryIKOLE
31Ilenomo Taiwo ElizabethFONDOBiology/ChemistryAKOKO-SOUTH
32Jimoh Nafisat TitilayoFOSUNBiology/ChemistryILA
33Johnson Olamide LydiaFONDOBiology/ChemistryIRELE
34Koledafe Halimot OpeyemiFOSUNBiology/ChemistryBORIPE
35Martins Daniel DamilareMOSUNBiology/ChemistryEGBEDORE
36Martins FlorenceFOSUNBiology/ChemistryEGBEDORE
37Mordecai Hannah AhuoizaFKOGIBiology/ChemistryADAVI
38Obadofin Elizabeth OladamolaFONDOBiology/ChemistryAKOKO-NORTH-WEST
39Ogundiran Seyi PamilerinFOSUNBiology/ChemistryIFE NORTH
40Ogunmakinju Ruth TitilayoFONDOBiology/ChemistryIDANRE
41Ogunrotimi Bosede HannahFEKITIBiology/ChemistryAIYEKIRE
42Ogunyanmodi Bisola PreciousFONDOBiology/ChemistryONDO
43Okemah Timothy EjiroogheneMOSUNBiology/ChemistryAIYEDIRE
44Oladiran Favour FiyinfoluwaFOYOBiology/ChemistryOGBOMOSHO SOUTH
45Olajuyigbe Bosede JumokeFONDOBiology/ChemistryAKURE
46Olaniyan Abosede GraceFOSUNBiology/ChemistryIFELODUN
47Ologbenla Doyinsola OdunayoFOSUNBiology/ChemistryIFE SOUTH
48Oloruntusin AsakeFONDOBiology/ChemistryIRELE
49Omonigbehin Babatunde OluwasogoMEKITIBiology/ChemistryEKITI-EAST
50Omotayo Ayomide OpeyemiFONDOBiology/ChemistryONDO
51Raji Kabirat OluwabunmiFOSUNBiology/ChemistryIFELODUN
52Silas Chioma JoyFANAMBRABiology/ChemistryIDEMELI-SOUTH
53Thompson Sarah FunkeFONDOBiology/ChemistryONDO-EAST
54Toluwaloju Convenant VictoriaFONDOBiology/ChemistryOSE
55Abayomi Florence TolulopeFONDOBiology/ChemistryOKITIPUPA
56Adebayo Bisola FolashadeFOSUNBiology/ChemistryIFE-EAST
57Adebayo Glory OluwakemisolaFONDOBiology/ChemistryAKURE-NORTH
58Adebayo Iyanuoluwa MercyFONDOBiology/ChemistryONDO
59Adeboye MarvelousMONDOBiology/ChemistryODIGBO
60Ademo Omolola HellenFONDOBiology/ChemistryONDO
61Adeniyi Tolulope AnthoniaFONDOBiology/ChemistryOKITIPUPA
62Adetokunbo Daniel DamilolaMONDOBiology/ChemistryONDO
63Afolabi Sileola AyomideMONDOBiology/ChemistryONDO
64Agboola Fathia OyindamolaFOSUNBiology/ChemistryIREPODUN
65Agunbiade Blessing AbosedeFEKITIBiology/ChemistryIJERO
66Ajiboyede Oloruntoba IdowuMONDOBiology/ChemistryILAJE
67Akinbiola Joy MaryFONDOBiology/ChemistryONDO
68Akinfenwa Oluwatosin AyomideFONDOBiology/ChemistryONDO
69Akinjisola Blessing EstherFONDOBiology/ChemistryONDO
70Akinmeji AyokunleMONDOBiology/ChemistryIRELE
71Akinsola Oluwatosin PelumiFONDOBiology/ChemistryIFEDORE
72Akintaju Joy IfeoluwaMONDOBiology/ChemistryONDO
73Akinyemi Rosheedah IdowuFOSUNBiology/ChemistryIFE
74Arijeniwa Blessing ModupeolaFONDOBiology/ChemistryAKOKO-NORTH
75Asonja Rinhardbelth MorayoFONDOBiology/ChemistryILAJE
76Ataga BeatriceFEDOBiology/ChemistryIGUEBEN
77Ayodele Oluwadamilola OluwaferanmiFONDOBiology/ChemistryONDO-EAST
78Ayoola Ayomide IfeoluwaFOSUNBiology/ChemistryIFE-EAST
79Bakare Rosheedat AjikeFOSUNBiology/ChemistryAYEDA-ADE
80Balogun Samuel OpeyemiMONDOBiology/ChemistryAKOKO-SOUTH-EAST
81Bamidele Opeyemi MercyFONDOBiology/ChemistryONDO
82Bamidele Tosin ElizabethFKWARABiology/ChemistryIFELODUN
83Basorun Funke OyinkansolaFONDOBiology/ChemistryONDO
84Betiku Ayomide TofunmiFONDOBiology/ChemistryONDO
85Bisiriyu Wasiu TemitopeMOSUNBiology/ChemistryBORIPE
86Chalomi Onome OluwaseunFDELTABiology/ChemistryUGHELLI-NORTH
87Daisi Tosin IsraelMONDOBiology/ChemistryAKOKO-SOUTH
88Durojaye Ifeoluwa ModupeFOSUNBiology/ChemistryIFE-EAST
89Edu Motunrayo OluwafunmilayoFONDOBiology/ChemistryAKURE
90Egbebiyi Faith OluwayemisiFEKITIBiology/ChemistryEKITI-SOUTH-WEST
91Fagunloye Oreoluwa CeciliaFONDOBiology/ChemistryOSE
92Faleye Kehinde JoyFONDOBiology/ChemistryOKITIPUPA
93Fatai Sofiyat MorenikejiFOSUNBiology/ChemistryBORIPE
94Folorunso Esther OlamideFEKITIBiology/ChemistryEKITI-SOUTH-WEST
95Ilemobola Adenike OluwaseunFONDOBiology/ChemistryIDANRE
96Inya Anthonia ElejeFEBONYIBiology/ChemistryAFIKPO-NORTH
97Iseyemi Temitope JanetFONDOBiology/ChemistryOKITIPUPA
98Jej Ayobami CarolineFEKITIBiology/ChemistryISE-ORUN
99Kazeem Damilola ZainabFOSUNBiology/ChemistryIWO
100Kuti Damilola GloriaFOGUNBiology/ChemistryREMO-NORTH
101Michael Funmilayo JulianahFDELTABiology/ChemistryISOKO-SOUTH
102Muritala Funmilayo MusiratFOSUNBiology/ChemistryIFE
103Obamoluwa GbengaMONDOBiology/ChemistryIRELE
104Obaniyi Oluwatosin ElizabethFKOGIBiology/ChemistryIJUMU
105Obisesan Omotola ElizabethFEKITIBiology/ChemistryEKITI-SOUTH-WEST
106Odewole Olalekan MathewMOSUNBiology/ChemistryIFE NORTH
107Ogayemi Elizabeth FunmilayoFONDOBiology/ChemistryILAJE
108Ogunsakin Margret OdunayoFONDOBiology/ChemistryOKITIPUPA
109Ojo Ayomide VictoriaFONDOBiology/ChemistryOSE
110Olabimi Valentine OlamilekanMONDOBiology/ChemistryONDO
111Oladapo Tolulope TimothyMOYOBiology/ChemistryONA-ARA
112Oladosu Nike TimileyinFOSUNBiology/ChemistryIFE-EAST
113Olafeide Oluwatobi PeterMONDOBiology/ChemistryONDO
114Olagunju Anuoluwapo RhodaFOSUNBiology/ChemistryIFE-EAST
115Olatujoye Ogooluwa VictorMONDOBiology/ChemistryOKITIPUPA
116Olayinka Oluwanifemi TosinFONDOBiology/ChemistryAKURE-NORTH
117Olowolafe Oluwakemi HellenFEKITIBiology/ChemistryIKERE
118Olowomeye Abosede ElizabethFEKITIBiology/ChemistryEKITI-SOUTH-WEST
119Opiah David OghenekomehMDELTABiology/ChemistryUGHELLI-NORTH
120Oyedele Ayomide PeterMOYOBiology/ChemistryOGBOMOSHO SOUTH
121Oyeleke Ayomide OdunayoFOYOBiology/ChemistryAFIJIO
122Oyeniyi Temidayo SamuelMOSUNBiology/ChemistryODO-OTIN
123Uche Glory NnennaFEBONYIBiology/ChemistryAFIKPO-NORTH
124Wasiu Fatimoh AbosedeFOSUNBiology/ChemistryEDE-NORTH
125Osore Iyanu DunsinFONDOBiology/GeographyAKURE
126Adebayo Ayomide DorcasFOSUNBiology/Integrated ScienceOLORUNDA
1Adebowale Suliyat AdedolapoFOSUNBiology/Integrated ScienceIFELODUN
2Adedoyin Timileyin AdetutuFOSUNBiology/Integrated ScienceIFE-EAST
3Adelaja Modupe VictoriaFONDOBiology/Integrated ScienceAKOKO-SOUTH-EAST
4Akanni Akimat MojereFOSUNBiology/Integrated ScienceEJIGBO
5Akinlolu Barakat OpeyemiFOSUNBiology/Integrated ScienceIFE-EAST
6Akinnola Abidemi EbunoluwaFONDOBiology/Integrated ScienceONDO
7Alimi Precious AdeolaFOSUNBiology/Integrated ScienceOSOGBO
8Bakare Kehinde VictoriaFOYOBiology/Integrated ScienceOLUYOLE
9Bobade Precious OluwamodupeFONDOBiology/Integrated ScienceAKOKO-SOUTH
10Ilegusi Joshua LanreMONDOBiology/Integrated ScienceAKOKO-NORTH-WEST
11Olayiwola Iyanuoluwa BlessingFOSUNBiology/Integrated ScienceODO-OTIN
12Oluwatuyi David IfeoluwaMEKITIBiology/Integrated ScienceMOBA
13Oseleye Oyindamola OluwaseunFONDOBiology/Integrated ScienceOWO
14Owoetomo Ireti JulietFONDOBiology/Integrated ScienceILAJE
15Abolayo Taofikat OlamideFOSUNBiology/Integrated ScienceEJIGBO
16Adetoye Omolola AdenikeFOSUNBiology/Integrated ScienceIFE
17Aina Toluwalase MercyFKWARABiology/Integrated ScienceEKITI
18Akindele AdebajoMONDOBiology/Integrated ScienceOKITIPUPA
19Akinditan Damilola OluwadunsinFONDOBiology/Integrated ScienceIDANRE
20Akinlaja Oluwaseunfunmi ChristianahFONDOBiology/Integrated ScienceONDO
21Alabi Oluwanifemi FayokemiFONDOBiology/Integrated ScienceAKURE-NORTH
22Aregbesola Oyinkansola AdeshewaFEKITIBiology/Integrated ScienceIKOLE
23Arifalo Bukola RebeccaFONDOBiology/Integrated ScienceIFEDORE
24Asake Tofunmi IyanuoluwaFEKITIBiology/Integrated ScienceEKITI-SOUTH-WEST
25Ayadi Deborah OluwambeFONDOBiology/Integrated ScienceOKITIPUPA
26Ayedun Funmilayo EniolaFEKITIBiology/Integrated ScienceEKITI-EAST
27Ayodele Iyanu FayokeFONDOBiology/Integrated ScienceAKURE
28Dada Monisola TiwalolaFONDOBiology/Integrated ScienceAKURE-NORTH
29Faleye Taiwo PeaceFONDOBiology/Integrated ScienceOKITIPUPA
30Folorunso Ayomide DavidMOSUNBiology/Integrated ScienceIREPODUN
31Idris Sidikat OizaFKOGIBiology/Integrated ScienceOKENE
32Jayeola Bukola DeborahFONDOBiology/Integrated ScienceAKOKO-SOUTH
33Makinde Mary OluwakanyinsolaFONDOBiology/Integrated ScienceONDO
34Olajide Fiyinfoluwa ComfortFOSUNBiology/Integrated ScienceIFE NORTH
35Olowolayemo Aderonke GbemisolaFONDOBiology/Integrated ScienceAKURE-NORTH
36Oluleye Idowu GraceFONDOBiology/Integrated ScienceIFEDORE
37Oluwatoke Kehinde GraceFEKITIBiology/Integrated ScienceOYE
38Oluwemimo Taiwo BoluwatifeFONDOBiology/Integrated ScienceAKOKO-NORTH
39Osikabor Eunice OghenemaroFDELTABiology/Integrated ScienceISOKO-NORTH
40Oyeniyi Sheriff AlaniMOSUNBiology/Integrated ScienceBORIPE
41Oyesanmi Oluwole SundayMONDOBiology/Integrated ScienceOKITIPUPA
42Peter Oluwanifemi YetundeFONDOBiology/Integrated ScienceAKURE
43Pius Modupe JosephineFONDOBiology/Integrated ScienceOKITIPUPA
44Rasheed Riliwan LukeMONDOBiology/Integrated ScienceOKITIPUPA
45Rufai Hammed OladimejiMOSUNBiology/Integrated ScienceAYEDA-ADE
46Samuel Tobi JuwonMONDOBiology/Integrated ScienceOSE
47Sheba Onaopemipo DanielMONDOBiology/Integrated ScienceIRELE
1Abimbola Adeola MaryFOSUNBusiness EducationOROLU
2Adebayo Oluwanifemi OreoluwaFONDOBusiness EducationAKOKO-NORTH-WEST
3Adegoke Rukayat BukolaFOSUNBusiness EducationIREPODUN
4Adesuyi Ayomiposi BlessingFONDOBusiness EducationONDO
5Akinkuoroye Shileola OyinkansolaFONDOBusiness EducationONDO
6Akinmola AduragbemiFONDOBusiness EducationOKITIPUPA
7Akinnusi Oluwaseyifunmi FaithFONDOBusiness EducationOKITIPUPA
8Akinpelu Oyebola GloriaFOYOBusiness EducationAFIJIO
9Akintade Rachael IyanuoluwaFONDOBusiness EducationAKURE
10Akintan Joseph OluwafemiMONDOBusiness EducationOKITIPUPA
11Akorede Hammed OlasunkanmiMOSUNBusiness EducationEJIGBO
12Azeez Opeyemi FaithFOYOBusiness EducationOYO-WEST
13Bajewolu Oyindamola OpeyemiFONDOBusiness EducationILE-OLUJI-OKEIGBO
14Elegbeleye Mary FunmilayoFEKITIBusiness EducationIKERE
15Fawehinmi Oluwanifemi RejoiceFONDOBusiness EducationONDO
16Kayode Kemisola VeronicaFEKITIBusiness EducationMOBA
17Kolawole Philip IbukunoluwaMONDOBusiness EducationONDO
18Makinde Marvellous OluwabusayoFOYOBusiness EducationAFIJIO
19Michael Deborah AyomideFOGUNBusiness EducationEGBADO-NORTH
20Ogundeji Yetunde FunmilayoFOSUNBusiness EducationILA
21Ogunrinade Timilehin OreoluwaFOSUNBusiness EducationIFE-EAST
22Olanrewaju Sofiyat OlamideFOSUNBusiness EducationIFE-EAST
23Olarewaju AbisolaFKWARABusiness EducationIREPODUN
24Olayiwola Temiloluwa DeborahFEKITIBusiness EducationIJERO
25Olukoju Bose HannahFONDOBusiness EducationAKOKO-NORTH
26Omooluwa Adeola ElizabethFEKITIBusiness EducationIDO-OSI
27Reuben Samuel OluwafemiMKOGIBusiness EducationKABBA/BUNU
28Saka Blessing FaosyiatFKWARABusiness EducationILORIN-WEST
29Sulaimon Kafayat ToluwalaseFEKITIBusiness EducationIREPODUN/IFELODUN
30Abdulsalam Mariam ArinpeFOSUNBusiness EducationEJIGBO
31Adebayo Rofiyat OpeyemiFOSUNBusiness EducationIREPODUN
32Adebori Temitope OlamideFONDOBusiness EducationILE-OLUJI-OKEIGBO
33Adeleke Ifeoluwa AgnessFONDOBusiness EducationOWO
34Adeolu Blessing OluwajuwonFONDOBusiness EducationONDO
35Adetula Oluwatofunmi AdebusolaFONDOBusiness EducationONDO
36Afeez Olamide SaheedMOSUNBusiness EducationEJIGBO
37Ajisafe Samuel IyanuMEKITIBusiness EducationIJERO
38Akinbileje Motunrayo MercyFONDOBusiness EducationONDO
39Akindolu Ayomide JulietFONDOBusiness EducationOKITIPUPA
40Akinfolarin Barakat OluwatoyinFOSUNBusiness EducationAYEDA-ADE
41Akinjide Oluwatobiloba AdeolaFLAGOSBusiness EducationEPE
42Akinlaja Margaret FunmilayoFONDOBusiness EducationONDO
43Akinleye Elizabeth AyomideFOYOBusiness EducationLAGELU
44Asonja FunmileyiFONDOBusiness EducationILAJE
45Ayanleye KudusMOSUNBusiness EducationEJIGBO
46Ayodele Idowu AbosedeMONDOBusiness EducationONDO-EAST
47Azeez Tenifayo OmodolapoFOYOBusiness EducationONA-ARA
48Benson Esther AhuoyizaFKOGIBusiness EducationADAVI
49Bolorunduro Omowumi EstherFONDOBusiness EducationAKURE
50Emaye Funmilayo FunkeFONDOBusiness EducationOKITIPUPA
51Folaranmi Funmilayo DeborahFONDOBusiness EducationONDO
52Ilumore Opeyemi RuthFONDOBusiness EducationOKITIPUPA
53Itiolu Faith RuthFONDOBusiness EducationOKITIPUPA
54Iyiola Jelilat BisolaFONDOBusiness EducationONDO
55Jolasinmi Esther TemitopeFOSUNBusiness EducationIFE NORTH
56Joshua Faith EnechojoFKOGIBusiness EducationANKPA
57Kolawole Precious AyomideFONDOBusiness EducationONDO
58Mohammed OlabisiFKWARABusiness EducationBARUTEN
59Ogunyelu Segun AyodeleMONDOBusiness EducationOKITIPUPA
60Ojo Olamiposi AbigealFONDOBusiness EducationAKURE-NORTH
61Okunoye Saheed FeranmiMOSUNBusiness EducationODO-OTIN
62Oladele Omolara AbidemiFOSUNBusiness EducationAYEDA-ADE
63Olaiya Barakat OdunayoFOSUNBusiness EducationOSOGBO
64Olasinde Elijah OluwafemiMOSUNBusiness EducationIFE-EAST
65Omisope Hawau AnikeFOSUNBusiness EducationIFE
66Oyewumi Faosiat AjokeFOSUNBusiness EducationEJIGBO
67Sabiu Tawa MorenikejiFONDOBusiness EducationILE-OLUJI-OKEIGBO
68Taiwo Omolola SekinatFOYOBusiness EducationONA-ARA
1Adetunji Aarinade HellenFONDOChemistry/Integrated ScienceAKURE-NORTH
2Akintokun Funmilola DeborahFEKITIChemistry/Integrated ScienceEFON
3Oladele Folake FunmilayoFEKITIChemistry/Integrated ScienceADO-EKITI
4Samuel Omoyemi BridgetFONDOChemistry/Integrated ScienceONDO
5Francis Manasseh AdogoMCROSS RIVERChemistry/MathematicsBEKWARA
6Gbolagun Tomike PromiseFONDOChemistry/MathematicsIDANRE
7Jamiu Faridah EniolaFOSUNChemistry/MathematicsIREPODUN
8Iseyemi Segun OlamideMONDOChemistry/MathematicsOKITIPUPA
9Ajibike Peace JuniorMONDOChemistry/PhysicsONDO
10Akarigbo Owone MaryFONDOChemistry/PhysicsOKITIPUPA
11Olatunbosun Felix MayowaMONDOChemistry/PhysicsONDO
12Tomomewo Titilayo EstherFONDOChemistry/PhysicsILAJE
13Ugwuanyi Paul IfeanyiMENUGUChemistry/PhysicsIGBO-EZE-NORTH
14Adegboyega Olayinka GiftMONDOChemistry/PhysicsONDO
15Ekundayo Oluwaferanmi JoyFONDOChemistry/PhysicsIDANRE
16Oluwagbemi Idowu OluwatosinMONDOChemistry/PhysicsONDO-EAST
1Adekuoroye Oluwatimilehin FeranmiMONDOChristian Religious Studies / Social StudiesONDO
2Adetiba Oluwafunmilayo AbosedeFEKITIChristian Religious Studies / Social StudiesIKERE
3Akinboboye Akintunde SamuelMONDOChristian Religious Studies / Social StudiesONDO
4Akinladenu Enock OpeoluwaMONDOChristian Religious Studies / Social StudiesILE-OLUJI-OKEIGBO
5Akinmadewa Seyi SamuelMONDOChristian Religious Studies / Social StudiesILE-OLUJI-OKEIGBO
6Akinola Ayomide SeyiFONDOChristian Religious Studies / Social StudiesAKURE
7Akintunde Kehinde HenryMONDOChristian Religious Studies / Social StudiesONDO
8Amao Promise OluwaseyiFOYOChristian Religious Studies / Social StudiesOGBOMOSHO SOUTH
9Bademosi Adedoyin AdeniyiMONDOChristian Religious Studies / Social StudiesONDO
10Fasehun Racheal OwowunniFONDOChristian Religious Studies / Social StudiesONDO
11Olafusi Motunrayo OyindamolaFONDOChristian Religious Studies / Social StudiesONDO
12Olawanle Isaac OlamideMONDOChristian Religious Studies / Social StudiesONDO
13